Farsi | English


 
  

 





Bolivarian Games – Trujillo 2013: Days 1 to 4 Complete Results



Bolivarian Games 2013
Trujillo, Peru
25-28 November 2013
Day 4 – Complete Results
Women’s -73 kg
1 – Carolina Del Valle Fernandez (VEN)
2 – Deysy Monte De Oca (DOM)
3 – Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderrama (COL)
3 – Brenda Luz Velasquez Del Rosari (PER)
Women’s +73 kg
1 – Katherine Rodríguez (DOM)
2 – Jessica Paola Bravo Hernandez (COL)
3 – Lastenia Mercedes Cristobal Rios (PER)
3 – Francis Adriana Jimenez (VEN)
Men’s -87 kg
1 – Carlos Eduardo Rivas (VEN)
2 – Angelo Sebastian Ramos Angel (CHI)
3 – Moises Efrain Molinares Tavera (COL)
3 – Derlyn Reyes Casilla (DOM)
Men’s +87 kg
1 – Juan Carlos Diaz Falcon (VEN)
2 – Ray Victor Andrade Poemape (PER)
3 – Carlos Alejandro CaÑas Rojas (COL)
3 – Luis GudiÑo (PAN)
Day 3 – Complete Results
Women’s -62 kg
1 – Yudy Stella Perez Barrera (COL)
2 – Adanys Nohelis Cordero (DOM)
3 – Yojaira Diaz (VEN)
3 – Yosselyn Winny GarcÍa Paulini (PER)
Women’s -67 kg
1 – Katherine Dumar Portacio (COL)
2 – Dayana Patricia Folleco Mina (ECU)
3 – Patricia Andrea Figueroa Pinto (CHI)
3 – Tamara Alejandra Freitez Marin (VEN)
Men’s -74 kg
1 – Wilkin Heredia Prenza (DOM)
2 – Sergio Dario Garcia Moreira (ECU)
3 – Jose Miguel EstupiÑan Gamboa (COL)
3 – Josue Heriberto ChÁvez Alcazar (PER)
Men’s -80 kg
1 – Moises Hernández Encarnació (DOM)
2 – Jeancarlo LeÓn Anci (PER)
3 – Jonathan Marcelo Carcelen Palacios (ECU)
3 – Carlos Armando Vasquez Carvajal (VEN)
Day 2 – Complete Results
Poomsae Mixed Pairs
1- Claudia Sofia Cardenas Mendieta , Henry Danilo Sigchos Columba (ECU)
2 – Marcela Castillo Tokumori , Bruno Andre Saux Collantes (PER)
3 – Olga Lucia Agudelo , Leandro Augusto Rodriguez Rodriguez (COL)
Women’s -53 kg
1 – Disnansi Polanco (DOM)
2 – Leandrys QuiÑones (VEN)
3 – Laura Sofia Garcia Barrera (COL)
3 – Marlene Hernandez (PAN)
Women’s -57 kg
1 – Elizabeth Alvarado BaylÓn (PER)
2 – Coralia Lucia Abadia Sandoval (GUA)
3 – Doris Esmid PatiÑo Marin (COL)
3 – Mary Perez (PAN)
Men’s -63 kg
1 – Andres Zelaya Rio Nevado (GUA)
2 – Diego Joel Camacho De Lucca (VEN)
3 – Edwin Javier Aguilar Chavez (COL)
3 – Eric Guzmán Paniagua (DOM)
Men’s -68 kg
1 – Edgar Jesus Contreras Triana (VEN)
2 – Ruddy Mateo Batista (DOM)
3 – Edgar Anibal Borja Mina (ECU)
3 – Peter Lopez Santos (PER)
Day 1 – Complete Results
Women’s -46 kg
1 – Virginia Del Carmen Dellan Morao (VEN)
2 – Victoria Franchesca Alvarez AcuÑa (CHI)
3 – Miryam Lorena Soler Fernandez (COL)
3 – Katherine Gina CalderÓn Flores (PER)
Women’s – 49 kg
1- Lizbeth Julissa Diez Canseco Verde (PER)
2 – Ibeth Camila Rodriguez Piracon (COL)
3 – Maria Susana Sanchez Intriago (ECU)
3 – Elizabeth Zamora Gordillo (GUA)
Men’s -54 kg
1 – Harold Duvan Avella PatiÑo (COL)
2 – Camilo Ignacio Perez Jimenez (CHI)
3 – Brayan Mercado (BOL)
3 – Edward Espinosa (DOM)
Men’s -58 kg
1 – Oscar Luis MuÑoz Oviedo (COL)
2 – Luisito Pie (DOM)
3 – Ignacio Alfonso Morales Puentes (CHI)
3 – Matias Moises Fernandez Ramirez (PAR)
Individual Poomse Female
1 – Marcela Castillo Tokumori 7.8 (PER)
2 – Maria Karen Lisseth Suache Arias 7.7 (COL)
3 – Winnie Yingli Yi Wu Acuy 7.6 (PER)
Individual Poomsae Male
1 – Henry Danilo Sigchos Columba 7.8 (ECU)
2 – Isaac Mateo Velez CastaÑo 7.8 (COL)
3 – Renzo Gabriel Saux Collantes 7.7 (PER)
Source: WTM

Date:10:12   12/4/2013

Code:1233


Photo Report



IRI NOC Chairman paid a visit to Iran TKD National Team Camp



International Coaching Course (3)



International Coaching Course (2)



International Coaching Course (1)



Last Week of Kosar Cup League (3)



Last Week of Kosar Cup League (2)



Last Week of Kosar Cup League (1)



30th Taekwondo Fajr Open (8)





 
  
 Free Page Rank Tool